• 11.26 SAT
    SPACE FLOWER TEN(10)

    [Guest Dj]
    TAICHI KAWAHIRA (Brightness)
    YAMATO (LIbero)
    DJ G. (The Sharing)
    BLACK SHIP (SUNNY)
    SATICA (Bump,selva)
    Fu-naturez (+music)
    JIT & AMMIT(Intention,sympathy)
    [LIVE MC]
    KZ bear
    [Host DJ]
    HIDEFUMI WATANABE (SPACE FLOWER)
    HIROAKI WADA (SPACE FLOWER)
    UTA (SPACE FLOWER)
    [Flyer design]
    Misa (SPACE FLOWER)

    Open 14:00
    Door ¥2,500/ND
  • 11.25 FRI
    Urban Lab

    K.Y.Y.K(KDZ)
    SPYKEY
    増田優作
    Di3GO
    mu-
    GARAJII
    fromage
    CALPICO
    HANNIVAL
    sumi
    Dangoman
    CURIOSITY
    Nanlaze

    Modular Synth Live
    Woody

    Organizer
    hidemi(UP BEAT SOUNDWORKS)

    Open 20:00
    Door ¥2,000/ND
  • 11.24 THU
    HARADIS -Third Thursday-

    AMAYA
    BUNTA
    YOPPY

    Open 18:00
    Door ¥2,000/1D
  • 11.23 WED
    MUSIC IS POWER

    10F
    YAMARIKI
    Jun Oikawa
    MOMOtheDJ
    na-na
    BNN WKND
    AKKIE

    11F
    MARCUS
    B.O.Z
    CLESENT
    Mu-
    JIRAI
    P.FUKUDA

    Open 16:00
    Door ¥2,000/1さんま
  • 11.23 WED
    OWN SPIRIT NIGHT AFTER PARTY

    ANNU
    ASAGAO
    Crazy Voice
    UME
    KO-HEI

    SPECIAL B to B SET:????

    Open 5:30
    Door ¥2,000/1D
  • 11.20 SUN
    soñar

    --10F--
    HiroshiWatanabe a.k.a Kaito(Transmat/Kompakt)
    shunhor
    Naotsun
    Dr.Sretsis(AYA)
    GENZOU
    Mazlika
    Fu
    TIDI
    Cheen

    --11F--
    SVARIO
    White
    dumplinggal
    PECORINO D
    Okazu
    Delafouste
    shima
    takarasusi
    Takashi
    毒きのこ

    Deco: MILENA (Camille Tokyo)
    Live Paint: Asuka Inada
    Sand Art: GEN

    Open 13:30
    Door ¥2,500/ND,ADV ¥2,000/ND
  • 11.19 SAT
    MATURING

    (A-Z)
    401
    K0BA
    KURIOS
    lates
    na-na
    SYO

    Open 15:00
    Door ¥1,500/ND
  • 11.19 SAT
    Be flat.3rd Anniversary

    10F
    (A-Z)
    AIKO INOUE
    Chika Luna
    Mary Sekihara
    OGAWA (US)
    SANTA
    SHOHEY
    Yuri Nagahori

    11F
    MATURING FLOOR 15:00~22:30
    (A-Z)
    401
    K0BA
    KURIOS
    lates
    na-na
    SYO

    Open 14:30
    Door ¥1,500/ND
  • 11.18 FRI
    Pight Club

    PAIPAI
    GEMINI
    ERI B
    AKI
    ZIL
    JOHNNIE
    PSYRAXX
    HI-ROW
    ZEP
    TOMI
    J.YU-KI
    EMIRI
    D
    JG
    LOU
    OZA
    KESUNO

    【Live & Dance Showcase】
    J THE PROTAGONIST
    KRAFTYKID
    TASK
    GUTE REISE

    【Birthday Celebration】
    RISA
    HIROSHI
    KATOCHAN
    AYANO & more...

    Open 19:00
    Door ¥2,000/ND
  • 11.17 THU
    HARADIS 3rd Thursday

    HIROKI-KURA
    MOCHIDA
    MUGI
    KUMAKAYA

    Open 18:00
    Door ¥1,500/ND
  • 11.16 WED
    “ELEVATE”×”SELECTORS MIND”

    HIJIRI-X(TOKYO POSE POSSE)
    YOKO-T(RACY BULLET)
    DJ NALU(BAY KLANG SQUAD)
    BBK

    Promoted by R-SETTINGZ

    Open 18:00
    Door ¥1,000/ND
  • 11.15 TUE
    ROOF TOP Tuesday – Nadia Birthday Bash –

    Chin-Nen
    IRISA a.k.a NOBU
    Nadia
    Yumi
    Pako
    Straw

    Open 18:00
    Door ¥1,000/ND
  • 11.13 SUN
    LIVEREAL SERVICE PRESENTS 仏のささやん誕生日会~大災害~

    【DJ】
    KYOHEI TANAKA
    PIRANHA
    Assassin
    ReFuCafé
    Chika Luna
    Sey-G
    お給仕
    NIKA
    馬場ミュージアム

    【Beat box showcase】
    --- mr ---(ビートボックス)

    【VJ】
    k2

    Open 15:00
    Door ¥2,000/1ハンバーガー
  • 11.13 SUN
    MOTION

    10F Line up
    SIGNAL (UNREAL/ZERO GRAVITY/Sammeln)
    DJ MASASHI MATSUI (L.S.S TRAXX)
    ichiya
    HAMAH(OURO8OROS) 
    Lloyd Alexander
    上-JYOUGE-下
    Howard
    Ririko
    MOCHIDA
    Asami
    broccoli
    caveman
    Haakun
    Food: 踊るキッチン♫ミワコ

    Open 12:00
    Door ¥1,500/ND
  • 11.11 FRI
    PHATROOM BARBER

    DJ MURO
    RYUW
    OOBASALMON(K.J.C)
    DJ UG
    The
    SALI&TRACEY
    WOW
    BRO
    BABABLACK
    好奇紋身
    CURIOS TATTOO BUNTA

    【MC】
    HOTTS

    Open 22:00
    Door ¥3,000/ND
  • 11.10 THU
    HARADIS -Second Thursday-

    ERIKO
    Kazu
    Emiri
    ERI×2
    RAISE
    D

    Open 18:00
    Door ¥2,000/1D
PAGE TOP