• 6.19 SUN
    Skyhigh Roof Top Part

    ▼Guest DJ▼
    ・SAMULIVE aka DISC JUNKEY
    (Grasshopper Records)

    ▼DJs ▼ AtoZ
    ・AJ (Ligaya / COT)
    ・KATSUO NAGOSHI
    ・KEITA (ATLANTIS)
    ・MASAKI (LOOP)
    ・P.H.B (PLANET)
    ・REN YOKOI (sHim / FUNKTION)
    ・SAEKI TAKUYA (ATLANTIS)
    ・SHELLY (TRAFFIC JAM / SKIN ON SKIN)
    ・YEARTH (Deeep!)

    ▼VJ▼
    ・DOT TV

    Open 12:00
    Door ¥2,500/ND
  • 6.12 SUN
    TYPE ZERO

    SHINICHIRO IMANARI
    SHINTARO KANIE
    TOMO HACHIGA
    HOUSE CAT
    DAI MURAYAMA
    Taichou
    HAL9000
    MSD

    Open 14:00
    Door ¥1,500/ND
  • 6.5 SUN
    HARADIS SUNDAY SPECIAL

    2nd Thu DJ: ERIKO/KAZU
    3rd Thu DJ: TAKA/MIKI
    4th Thu DJ: RYU-3/TAKA-G/ZU-KA/TAKEO
    Produce DJ: HIROKI-KURA

    Music: ALL GOOD MUSIC

    Open 15:00
    Door ¥1,000/ND
  • 6.2 THU
    Interlude

    UZIKE
    Hiroto Okano
    Makoto Koizumi
    Keita Suzuki

    Guest: Satoshi Miya

    Open 19:00
    ENTRANCE FREE
  • 5.28 SAT
    MUSIC IS POWER

    【10F】

    YAMARIKI/ JUN OIKAWA/ Addiy/ MOMO/ RIHO/ Chika Luna/ MASASHI

     

    【11F】

    MARCUS/ GLEAM/ B.O.Z/ RITCHEY/ AKKIE/ Wild Morley / Tam/ Cloud System/ Yuzuki

    Open 15:00
    Door ¥2,000/ND
  • 5.27 FRI
    AOHAUSE

    ▪️Special guest
    DJ WADA(Sublime Records)


    ▪️Vocal Live
    アティーシャみわ

    ▪️Burlesque Show
    Aya Mermaid

    ▪️VJ BIRTHDAY

    ▪️DJ

    【10F】

    川合栄一
    SHINJI HIRAO
    DJ NABE
    Yoshimi Aoha
    aibis

    【11F】

    TZW
    NAOKI YOSHIMURA
    MEGUMI
    gara
    M.O.R.I
    SATOSHI "DJ" YOSHIDA
    吉原園長
    PECORINO D (COGROOVE)

    ▪️Organizer:Yoshimi Aoha

    Open 22:00
    Door ¥2,000/ND
  • 5.26 THU
    HARADIS -Fouers Thursday-

    -GUEST DJ-
    RYU-3

    -DJ-
    TAKA-G
    ZU-KA
    TAKEO

    Open 18:00
    Door M:¥2,000/1D F:¥1,500/1D
  • 5.24 TUE
    Midnight Groove

    TED
    Christina
    Daisuk

    Open 18:00
    Door ¥1,000/ND
  • 5.22 SUN
    MOTION

    【11F】
    MASASHI MATSUI (L.S.S TRAXX)
    Nao.Ichikawa
    KAMEKAWA
    Toshiaki Coyama
    Daisuke Miyata
    meleetime
    broccoli
    rina.k
    Caveman

    【10F】
    緑茶
    fromage
    noyywo
    Asami
    tanoshiina usagorila
    Yuichiro
    JOH SAZANAMI


    [Resident / Organize]
    SIGNAL (UNREAL/sammeln / ZERO GRAITY)

    Vj:K2

    Food
    踊るキッチン♫ミワコ

    Open 13:30
    Door ¥1,500/ND
  • 5.21 SAT
    KYIV STYLE PARTY VOL.2
    Open 16:00
    Door ¥1,500/ND
  • 5.21 SAT
    WLM Label Showcase & RINN∈ by TECHVANE Official After Party

    【GUEST ACT】
    JOHN MONROE
    MASTER MASTER

    【RESIDENT ACT】
    AMG SAIMURA
    HARUYAMA
    YOUTH

    Open 5:30
    Door ¥1,000/ND
  • 5.20 FRI
    Pight Club

    Music by
    PAIPAI
    SHUN-K
    GEMINI
    SOLINITY
    AKI
    BASSY
    J.YU-KI
    RISA
    MILKMAN
    HI-ROW
    MO´
    NANA
    AYA
    KATOCHAN
    KOSEI
    ROUTE24V
    KESUNO
    PAKER

    【Show Case】
    ONE
    2-WAY
    犬派

    【Birthday Celebration】
    GEMINI/HISANO/HIDEYA

    Open 19:00
    Door ¥2,000/ND
  • 5.19 THU
    HARADIS -Third Thursday-

    TAKA
    AOKI
    MIKI

    Open 18:00
    Door ¥2,000/1D
  • 5.18 WED
    “ELEVATE”×”SELECTORS MIND”

    HIJIRI-X
    YOKO-T
    DJ NALU
    R-SETTINGZ

    Open 18:00
    ENTRANCE FREE
  • 5.15 SUN
    PLAYHOUSE

    SUGIURUMN
    YAMARIKI
    Conuers
    JUN OIKAWA
    Hidemi
    44D
    Franzo Kolms

    Open 15:00
    Door:¥2,000/ND
  • 5.15 SUN
    Blue Afterhours by Tokyo Rooftop Gathering

    〈 GUEST DJ 〉
    SECRET GUEST Ⅰ
    SECRET GUEST Ⅱ
    MICHEL (H.S.records)

    〈 Blue Afterhours RESIDENT 〉
    HARUYAMA (RINN∈ / ex.module)

    〈 Cafe 〉
    Tiny Bird Coffee Service

    Open 5:30
    Door ¥1,000/ND
PAGE TOP